THE VICTORIAN IMPROVED PRODUCTION CHAMPIONSHIP SEASON IS HELD ACROSS 5 EXCITING ROUNDS AT SOME OF AUSTRALIA'S MOST ICONIC AND FAVOURITE RACING CIRCUITS WHICH INCLUDE PHILLIP ISLAND, SANDOWN & WINTON RACEWAY.

OVER 2L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHolden Senator3582783904123842462068
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro33602403203044061606
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore42822422424645001572
Mathew LoganVE Commodore003361683202721096
Damien MilanoHSV VY R80224412384001020
Jin Wook SongHolden VE Commodore2161681442082080944
Grant OgleFord Focus120600208168136692
Rick HoganHolden Commodore14411217202400668
Paul CruseNissan Silvia0300000262562
Wayne TwistBMW E4601521000136128516
Andrew ButcherBMW M30320000168488
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro6876201164488412
Anthony D'AnnaBMW E360022400184408
Richard ValentichHolden Torana14400140960380
SCott MacLeanVY Commodore0005696192344
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE33600000336
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3000000320320
Neil CroweVH Holden Commodore0010021600316
Richard OpieMazda RX800720116128316
Brad RossFord Falcon88560761476310
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH0016801360304
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon32048120640264
Peter DixonVZ Monaro24000000240
Rob BairdMazda RX702320000232
Shane Williamsmaxda RX702080000208
Bruce HenleyMazda RX8012484000208
Andre NooyFalcon000960100196
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX701920000192
Karl ParsonsNissan Silvia17600000176
Marco TimperioFord Falcon BA060112000172
Daniel VerekerMAZDA RX700000168168
Stephen GormanBMW E36 M3112000440156
Paul CloughMazda RX700720840156
Steven TheologouSubaru WRX00920480140
Paul CornellSubaru Impreza WRX00012800128
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore00001120112
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon01000000100
Rod LloydBenz 190e052000052
Peter BeanTA22 Toyota Celica004000040
Tom PrenticeMazda 626024000024
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E30016000016
Paul TheologouHolden VE Commodore000012012
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M30000000
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore0000000

UNDER 2L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Peter McLeanSubaru BRZ4503844504504503842568
Scott AppledoreHyundai Excel384336368352001440
Conner McleodHyundai Excel002403683842241216
Peter FlemingHyundai Excel000288336304928
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 0450000450900
Andrew SmithNissan Pulsar01920000192
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 0000000
Christopher BohdalHyundai Excel0000000

3JB OVER 3L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator3582783904123842622084
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore42822422424645001572
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro33602403203044061606
Jin Wook SongHolden VE Commodore21623216822421601056
Damien MilanoHSV VY R80224412384001020
Mathew LoganVE Commodore003361683203201144
Rick HoganHolden Commodore15216819202400752
Grant OgleFord Focus1201040224184184816
Wayne TwistBMW E4602161480152176692
Brad RossFord Falcon124128011280124568
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon400761681120396
Andrew ButcherBMW M30336000176512
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE33600000336
Paul CruseNissan Silvia0300000278578
Marco TimperioFord Falcon BA0104144000248
Peter DixonVZ Monaro24000000240
Anthony D'AnnaBMW E360022400232456
Steven TheologouSubaru WRX0012401000224
SCott MacLeanVY Commodore00080128232440
Karl ParsonsNissan Silvia18400000184
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon01680000168
Paul CornellSubaru Impreza WRX00016800168
Andre NooyFalcon0001360144280
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore00001200120
Paul TheologouHolden VE Commodore000056056
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E30040000040
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore0000000

3JA OVER 3L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Richard ValentichHolden Torana4500038440601240
Neil CroweVH Holden Commodore0027845000728
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH0042803000728
Peter BeanTA22 Toyota Celica00352000352

3JA 2001 - 3L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Paul CloughMazda RX70045004500900
Stephen GormanBMW E36 M34500003840834
Rob BairdMazda RX704060000406
Shane Williamsmaxda RX703520000352
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX703000000300
Daniel VerekerMAZDA RX700000300300

3JB 2001 - 3L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro3003681284503843361966
Bruce HenleyMazda RX80450428000878
Richard OpieMazda RX80039004503841224
Rod LloydBenz 190e03200000320
Tom PrenticeMazda 62601280000128
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M30000000
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3000000450450

3JB 1600 - 2L

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Peter McLeanSubaru BRZ4503844504504503842568
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 0450000450900
Andrew SmithNissan Pulsar02240000224
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 0000000

3JB UNDER 1600

DRIVERCARRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6TOTAL
Scott AppledoreHyundai Excel450450428406001734
Conner McleodHyundai Excel002784284503001456
Peter FlemingHyundai Excel0003363844061126
Christopher BohdalHyundai Excel0000000

IPRA-Victoria-Logo-W

Memberships

Become A Member
IPRA-Victoria-Logo-W

Newsletters

Keep Up To Date