2022 SEASON

WHO WILL WIN THE 2022 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP SEASON? MEMBERSHIPS AVAILABLE ONLINE


THE VICTORIAN IMPROVED PRODUCTION CHAMPIONSHIP SEASON IS HELD ACROSS 5 EXCITING ROUNDS AT SOME OF AUSTRALIA'S MOST ICONIC AND FAVOURITE RACING CIRCUITS WHICH INCLUDE PHILLIP ISLAND, SANDOWN & WINTON RACEWAY.

OVER 2L

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Adam PooleHolden Monaro60004282324501110
Damien MilanoHSV VY R859672404123841036
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore6000224272288784
Paul CruseNissan Silvia3400272282144698
Andrew ButcherBMW M332000320252572
Troy LloydCommodore60003521760528
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600072192228492
Craig PiergrosseXE Falcon600014882168398
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E302860960240336
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320013184132329
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore60001521241277
David Cocks Vk Commodore60001361080244
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600022400224
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore600021400214
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU13300080102182
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600016800168
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000280138166
Brad WyattVX Commodore600084770161
James AtkinsonCommodore600001600160
Daniel VerekerMazda RX7235400156156
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore600001520152
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600008842130
Neil CroweVH Holden Commodore5700009696
Wayne TwistBMW E46320020443094
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40004523086
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH50333603975
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S143400600060
Michael HartHolden VS Commodore6000600060
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore6000004848
Tom AllenMazda RX72600004242
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354003131
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M32999026430
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200003030
Jason FankhauserVK Commodore5800280028
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354713222
Anthony JohnsonBMW E904000190221
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA390049215
Robert BairdMazda RX72354001313
Cam McKinnon (LM)Ford Falcon40000426
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003306
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E3035003306
Richard OpieMazda RX823403025
David BoneDatsun 160034000123
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823542002
John PerkinsMazda RX723540022
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 60000022
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon39001001
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723540000
Richard ValentichHolden Torana49800000

UNDER 2L

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19924504120862
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17960374417791
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998128384225737
Malcolm SmithSuzuki Sport FZ158600336336

IPRA-Victoria-Logo-W

Memberships

Become A Member
IPRA-Victoria-Logo-W

Newsletters

Keep Up To Date