2021 IPRA VICTORIA 888 HOME LOANS CHAMPIONSHIP

Points are as of Round 3 Phillip Island – Updated 24/5/21

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Adam PooleHolden Monaro60004282324501110
Damien MilanoHSV VY R859672404123841036
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore6000224272288784
Paul CruseNissan Silvia3400272282144698
Andrew ButcherBMW M332000320252572
Troy LloydCommodore60003521760528
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600072192228492
Craig PiergrosseXE Falcon600014882168398
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E302860960240336
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320013184132329
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore60001521241277
David Cocks Vk Commodore60001361080244
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600022400224
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore600021400214
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU13300080102182
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600016800168
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000280138166
Brad WyattVX Commodore600084770161
James AtkinsonCommodore600001600160
Daniel VerekerMazda RX7235400156156
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore600001520152
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600008842130
Neil CroweVH Holden Commodore5700009696
Wayne TwistBMW E46320020443094
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40004523086
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH50333603975
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S143400600060
Michael HartHolden VS Commodore6000600060
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore6000004848
Tom AllenMazda RX72600004242
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354003131
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M32999026430
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200003030
Jason FankhauserVK Commodore5800280028
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354713222
Anthony JohnsonBMW E904000190221
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA390049215
Robert BairdMazda RX72354001313
Cam McKinnon (LM)Ford Falcon40000426
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003306
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E3035003306
Richard OpieMazda RX823403025
David BoneDatsun 160034000123
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823542002
John PerkinsMazda RX723540022
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 60000022
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon39001001
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723540000
Richard ValentichHolden Torana49800000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19924504120862
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17960374417791
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998128384225737
Malcolm SmithSuzuki Sport FZ158600336336

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Adam PooleHolden Monaro60004282404501118
Damien MilanoHSV VY R859672564123841052
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore6000224272312808
Paul CruseNissan Silvia3400272290144706
Andrew ButcherBMW M332000320276596
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600096192240528
Troy LloydCommodore60003521760528
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320052188192432
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore600017613242350
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000600192252
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600023200232
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore600021400214
Brad WyattVX Commodore6000120840204
Wayne TwistBMW E4632004848108204
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000010084184
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40002052108180
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600016800168
James AtkinsonCommodore600001640164
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900482472144
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore600000132132
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore600001280128
Anthony JohnsonBMW E90400060066126
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S14340010000100
Michael HartHolden VS Commodore600010000100
Cam McKinnon (LM)Ford Falcon40000246084
Tom AllenMazda RX7260000192192
Brad BluntBMW E36 320000120120
Neil CroweVH Holden Commodore570000360360
John PerkinsMazda RX7235400288288
Malcolm SmithSuzuki Sport FZ158600225225
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 6000004242
Shane Williamsmaxda RX7235400336336
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 6000004242
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E3035002612038
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon39004004

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Craig PiergrosseXE Falcon60004063104501166
David Cocks Vk Commodore60004283040732
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133000278360638
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH50332080288496
David BoneDatsun 16003400096240336
Jason FankhauserVK Commodore580020800208
Richard ValentichHolden Torana49800000

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723544503002641014
Daniel VerekerMazda RX7235400450450
Robert BairdMazda RX7235400312312
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723540000

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3028604500450900
Richard OpieMazda RX823403520336688
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003203000620
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M329990170384554
Bruce HenleyMazda RX8235424000240

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONP.ISLANDTOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19924504120862
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17960374417791
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998128384225737