2021 IPRA VICTORIA 888 HOME LOANS CHAMPIONSHIP

Points are as of Round 1 Sandown- Updated 24/2/20

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
Adam PooleHolden Monaro6000428232660
Damien MilanoHSV VY R85967240412652
Paul CruseNissan Silvia3400272282554
Troy LloydCommodore6000352176528
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore6000224272496
Andrew ButcherBMW M332000320320
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore6000152124276
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600072192264
David Cocks Vk Commodore6000136108244
Craig PiergrosseXE Falcon600014882230
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro60002240224
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore60002140214
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320013184197
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator60001680168
Brad WyattVX Commodore60008477161
James AtkinsonCommodore60000160160
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore60000152152
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286096096
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600008888
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330008080
Wayne TwistBMW E463200204464
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S14340060060
Michael HartHolden VS Commodore600060060
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon400045256
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH503336036
Jason FankhauserVK Commodore580028028
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600028028
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M3299902626
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX7235471320
Anthony JohnsonBMW E90400019019
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39004913
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600336
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E303500336
Cam McKinnon (LM)Ford Falcon4000044
Richard OpieMazda RX82340303
Bruce HenleyMazda RX82354202
David BoneDatsun 16003400011
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon3900101
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore6000000
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354000
Richard ValentichHolden Torana4980000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1992450412862
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998128384512
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17960374374

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
Damien MilanoHSV VY R85967256412668
Adam PooleHolden Monaro6000428240668
Paul CruseNissan Silvia3400272290562
Troy LloydCommodore6000352176528
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore6000224272496
Andrew ButcherBMW M332000320320
Daniel TimewellVF Holden Commodore6000176132308
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600096192288
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320052188240
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro60002320232
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore60002140214
Brad WyattVX Commodore600012084204
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator60001680168
James AtkinsonCommodore60000164164
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore60000128128
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S1434001000100
Michael HartHolden VS Commodore60001000100
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore60000100100
Wayne TwistBMW E463200484896
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon4000205272
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900482472
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600060060
Anthony JohnsonBMW E90400060060
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E303500261238
Cam McKinnon (LM)Ford Falcon400002424
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon3900404
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore6000000

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
David Cocks Vk Commodore6000428304732
Craig PiergrosseXE Falcon6000406310716
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133000278278
Jason FankhauserVK Commodore58002080208
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH50332080208
David BoneDatsun 1600340009696
Richard ValentichHolden Torana4980000

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354450300750
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354000

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600320300620
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3028604500450
Richard OpieMazda RX823403520352
Bryce Peter-BudgeBMW E36 M329990170170
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823542400240

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYSANDOWNWINTONTOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1992450412862
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998128384512
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17960374374