2020 IPRA VICTORIA MELBOURNE CAR KENNEL CHAMPIONSHIP

Points are as of Round 1 Sandown- Updated 24/2/20

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
Damien MilanoHSV VY R85967150128150428
Troy LloydCommodore6000112150128390
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore6000128112112352
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200807280232
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600096960192
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000405696192
David Cocks Vk Commodore6000486472184
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ5700564856160
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore600072800152
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000642840132
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE6000364048124
Paul CruseNissan Silvia340003664100
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH503324242876
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S1434003212457
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000203656
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.416162052
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354812828
Wayne TwistBMW E463200481224
David BoneDatsun 16003400201021
Anthony JohnsonBMW E904000141621
Peter DixonVZ Monaro6000120012
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823541203
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40002103
Jim WestBMW E3025001102
Paul GreerMazda RX723541102
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26001102
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39001102
Jeremy PayneBMW E30 325i25001001
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E3035001001
Glenn KennedayBMW E3032000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998150128150428
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998112150128390
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179696112112320
Duncan ShuiHonda Integra1998809696272
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 199212800128

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
Damien MilanoHSV VY R85967150128150428
Troy LloydCommodore6000112150128390
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore6000128112112352
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200807280232
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000566496216
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600096960192
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE6000485664168
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000643656156
Jarrod TonksVY Holden Commodore600072800152
Paul CruseNissan Silvia340004872120
Michael HartHolden Commodore VS6000364040114
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.432283292
Jamie AugustineNissan Silvia S14340040123688
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000324880
Wayne TwistBMW E46320024242472
Anthony JohnsonBMW E90400016202864
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon400020162056
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900841628
Peter DixonVZ Monaro6000280028
Jim WestBMW M33200128020
Matt L'EstrangeBMW E303500401216

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
David Cocks Vk Commodore6000128150150428
Tony MoloneyHolden HQ5700150128128406
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH5033112112112336
David BoneDatsun 1600340096960192
Glenn KennedayBMW E3032000000

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354150150150450
Paul GreerMazda RX72354128128128384
Jeremy PayneMazda RX7250011200112

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
Bruce HenleyMazda RX82354150150150450
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600128128128384

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3TOTAL
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998150128150428
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998112150128390
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179696112112320
Duncan ShuiHonda Integra1998809696272
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 199212800128