2019 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 1 Sandown – Updated 19/3/19

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator6000404040120
Nathan RobinsonBMW M3320020202464
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ57003030060
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133006242050
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore600012161644
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore5600183039
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354812828
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro60001601228
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200240024
John DawsonHolden HQ570016613
Michael HartHolden Commodore60001449
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore60004015
Grant OgleFord Focus42871124
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 32002204
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26001113
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i24981113
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723541113
Rolf MamersMazda RX726001113
Gary PearceBMW 125i25001113
Jim WestBMW E3025001113
Anthony JohnsonBMW E9040001113
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39001113
Wayne TwistBMW E4632001113
Shane Williamsmaxda RX723540112
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX726481012
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823541102
Jacob KhouriMazda RX723541102
David LevyBMW M3 E4632001001
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer34001001
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3028600000
Mathew LoganVE Commodore60000000
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 1998304040110
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998403030100
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R199820242468
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 199216202056
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179612161644
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998240024
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio19988008

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330024303084
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560016244080
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ57004040080
John DawsonHolden HQ570020202464
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200300030

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator6000404040120
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200303030090
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore600020242468
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro60002462050
Michael HartHolden Commodore60008201644
Grant OgleFord Focus42876121230
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 32001216828
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000160622
Wayne TwistBMW E46320028818
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39001449
Anthony JohnsonBMW E9040001225
David LevyBMW M3 E4632004004
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer34001001
Mathew LoganVE Commodore60000000
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000000

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354404040120
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX7235424302074
Rolf MamersMazda RX7260030201666
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i249816162456
Shane Williamsmaxda RX723540243054
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX726482002444
Jacob KhouriMazda RX723541616032

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Gary PearceBMW 125i2500404040120
Jim WestBMW E30250020203070
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro260024242068
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823543030060
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3028600000

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3ROUND TOTAL
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 1998304040110
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998403030100
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R199820242468
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 199216202056
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179612161644
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998240024
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio19988008