2019 IPRA VICTORIA MELBOURNE CAR KENNEL CHAMPIONSHIP

Points are as of Round 5 Phillip Island – Updated 8/10/19

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600012012048120100508
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200649010016110380
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286007205272196
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320005262036150
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600054827652138
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore6000441048620128
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600004402252118
Troy LloydCommodore600000084084
Damien MilanoHSV VY R8596700800080
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ570067012079
Ben SchootsMazda RX7235400078078
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320048442563
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore5600393182163
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX7235428968455
David Cocks Vk Commodore600000052052
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330050000050
Brad WyattVX Commodore6000000122234
Peter DixonVZ Monaro600000311133
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200014180032
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600028200030
Glenn KennedayBMW E30320024000024
John DawsonHolden HQ570013320220
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore600000020020
Michael HartHolden Commodore60009600318
Shane Williamsmaxda RX723542363317
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600000031417
Wayne TwistBMW E4632003333416
Jim WestBMW E3025003333315
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39003233213
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723543322313
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.44303313
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003333012
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH503301000010
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40000323210
Gary PearceBMW 135i5100301138
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon3900030238
Dallas BrooksHolden VX SS5700004037
Anthony JohnsonBMW E904000300306
Bruce HenleyMazda RX82354200035
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer3400100023
Steven TheologouHolden VE Commodore6000030003
Rolf MamersMazda RX72600300003
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i2498300003
David BoneDatsun 16003400000033
Jacob KhouriMazda RX72354200002
Cameron McKeeAU XR63998020002
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX72648200002
Anthony D'AnnaBMW E363200000101
David LevyBMW M3 E463200100001
John AngiolellaBMW E363000000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 19981101200120120470
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179644781007878378
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19925680100800316
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI6199805268084204
Travis RobsonToyota Corolla160005254640170
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199810028000128
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio1998800166084
Cam McKinnon (Excel)Hyundai Excel1600032400072
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R199868000068
Bruce WoodwardVW Golf 1976160000440044
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998240160040

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560080641205440358
John DawsonHolden HQ5700647860060262
Tony MoloneyHolden HQ570080700300180
David Cocks Vk Commodore60000001200120
David BoneDatsun 160034000000104104
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330084000084
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH503307000070
Glenn KennedayBMW E30320030000030

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600012012048120100508
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200909010024110414
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore60006819482828191
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore60002060271664187
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600005605664176
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320006462048174
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 3200281244107101
Troy LloydCommodore600000090090
Damien MilanoHSV VY R8596700800080
Brad WyattVX Commodore6000000443074
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore600000056056
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro600048600054
Wayne TwistBMW E463200189107953
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.4307011351
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200028220050
Peter DixonVZ Monaro600000346141
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE6000000182240
Gary PearceBMW 135i510013011318
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39005263218
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40000334212
Dallas BrooksHolden VX SS57000080311
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon3900030238
Anthony JohnsonBMW E904000300306
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer3400100034
David LevyBMW M3 E463200400004
Steven TheologouHolden VE Commodore6000030003
Cameron McKeeAU XR63998020002
Anthony D'AnnaBMW E363200000101

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Craig CasperszMazda RX723541201208090120530
Shane WilliamsMazda RX7235454901007290406
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723547472486072326
Ben SchootsMazda RX723540001200120
Rolf MamersMazda RX7260066000066
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX7264844000044
Jacob KhouriMazda RX7235432000032

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Jim WestBMW E3025008878907272400
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26008484120900378
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286001200120120360
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823548000090170
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i249870000070
John AngiolellaBMW E363000000000

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 19981101200120120470
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179644781007878378
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19925680104840324
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI6199806078084222
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199810036000136
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio1998800206088
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R199868000068
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998240200044

3JA Under 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Travis RobsonToyota Corolla16000120801200320
Bruce WoodwardVW Golf 197616000010000100

3JB Under 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Cam McKinnon (Excel)Hyundai Excel160009212000212