2019 IPRA VICTORIA MELBOURNE CAR KENNEL CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 4 Sandown – Updated 24/7/19

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600012012048120408
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200649010016270
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E302860072052124
Andrew ButcherBMW M33200052620114
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore60004410486108
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600054827686
Troy LloydCommodore60000008484
Damien MilanoHSV VY R859670080080
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ570060701279
Ben SchootsMazda RX723540007878
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600004402266
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560039318262
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 32004844258
David Cocks Vk Commodore60000005252
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723542896851
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133005000050
Peter DixonVZ Monaro60000031132
Brad BluntBMW E36 320001418032
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro60002820030
Glenn KennedayBMW E3032002400024
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore60000002020
John DawsonHolden HQ57001332018
Michael HartHolden Commodore6000960015
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354236314
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000001212
Wayne TwistBMW E463200333312
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600333312
Jim WestBMW E302500333312
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900323311
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354332210
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH50330100010
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.4430310
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon400003238
Anthony JohnsonBMW E90400030036
Gary PearceBMW 135i510030115
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon390003025
Dallas BrooksHolden VX SS570000404
Steven TheologouHolden VE Commodore600003003
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE600000033
Rolf MamersMazda RX7260030003
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i249830003
Jacob KhouriMazda RX7235420002
Bruce HenleyMazda RX8235420002
Cameron McKeeAU XR6399802002
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX7264820002
Anthony D'AnnaBMW E36320000011
David LevyBMW M3 E46320010001
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer340010001

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 19981101200120350
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1992568010080316
Bryson LloydToyota Celica1796447810078300
Travis RobsonToyota Corolla16000525464170
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 19981002800128
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI61998052680120
Cam McKinnon (Excel)Hyundai Excel160003240072
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R19986800068
Bruce WoodwardVW Golf 197616000044044
Kevin CoulsonHyundai Excell160024016040
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio19988001624

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore5600806412054318
John DawsonHolden HQ57006478600202
Tony MoloneyHoldenHQ57008070030180
David Cocks Vk Commodore6000000120120
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133008400084
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH50330700070
Glenn KennedayBMW E3032003000030

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600012012048120408
Nathan RobinsonBMW M33200909010024304
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore600068194828163
Andrew ButcherBMW M33200064620126
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600020602716123
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000056056112
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 32002812441094
Troy LloydCommodore60000009090
Damien MilanoHSV VY R859670080080
Michael HartHolden Commodore600044180062
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore60000005656
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro60004860054
Brad BluntBMW E36 320002822050
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.430701148
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000004444
Wayne TwistBMW E46320018910744
Peter DixonVZ Monaro60000034640
Kaide LehmannHolden Commodore VE60000001818
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900526316
Gary PearceBMW 135i51001301115
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon4000033410
Dallas BrooksHolden VX SS570000808
Anthony JohnsonBMW E90400030036
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon390003025
David LevyBMW M3 E46320040004
Steven TheologouHolden VE Commodore600003003
Anthony D'AnnaBMW E36320000011
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer340010001

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Craig CasperszMazda RX723541201208090410
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354549010072316
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX7235474724860254
Ben SchootsMazda RX72354000120120
Rolf MamersMazda RX726006600066
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX726484400044
Jacob KhouriMazda RX723543200032

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600848412090378
Jim WestBMW E30250088789072328
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286001200120240
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823548000080
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i24987000070

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 19981101200120350
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1992568010484324
Bryson LloydToyota Celica1796447810078300
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI61998060780138
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 19981003600136
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R19986800068
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 199824020044
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio19988002028

3JA Under 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Travis RobsonToyota Corolla1600012080120320
Bruce WoodwardVW Golf 19761600001000100

3JB Under 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPACITYRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Cam McKinnonHyundai Excel16000921200212