2019 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 3 Winton – Updated 18/6/19

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600012012048288
Nathan RobinsonBMW M332006490100254
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320005262114
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore6000441048102
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore60005482780
Damien MilanoHSV VY R85967008080
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E302860072072
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ5700607067
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore56003931860
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 3200484456
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU13300500050
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000044044
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354289643
Brad BluntBMW E36 32000141832
Peter DixonVZ Monaro6000003131
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro6000282030
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200240024
John DawsonHolden HQ570013328
Michael HartHolden Commodore600096015
Shane Williamsmaxda RX7235423611
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH5033010010
Jim WestBMW E3025003339
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003339
Wayne TwistBMW E4632003339
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723543328
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39003238
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.44307
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40000325
Gary PearceBMW 135i51003014
Dallas BrooksHolden VX SS57000044
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i24983003
Rolf MamersMazda RX726003003
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon39000303
Anthony JohnsonBMW E9040003003
Steven TheologouHolden VE Commodore60000303
Bruce HenleyMazda RX823542002
Jacob KhouriMazda RX723542002
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX726482002
Cameron McKeeAU XR639980202
David LevyBMW M3 E4632001001
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer34001001
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19925680100236
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 19981101200230
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17964478100222
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199810028128
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI6199805268120
Travis RobsonToyota Corolla160005254106
Cam McKinnon (Excel)Hyundai Excell16000324072
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R1998680068
Bruce WoodwardVW Golf 19761600004444
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998241640
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio1998808

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore56008064120264
John DawsonHolden HQ5700647860202
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ570080700150
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU13300840084
Andrew TicknerHolden Commodore VH5033070070
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200300030

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator600012012048288
Nathan RobinsonBMW M332009090100280
Mark DefanisHolden VF Commodore6000681948135
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320006462126
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000206027107
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320028124484
Damien MilanoHSV VY R85967008080
Michael HartHolden Commodore60004418062
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000056056
Ian McLennanHolden VZ Monaro6000486054
Brad BluntBMW E36 32000282250
Wayne TwistBMW E4632001891037
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.4307037
Peter DixonVZ Monaro6000003434
Gary PearceBMW 135i5100130114
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA390052613
Dallas BrooksHolden VX SS57000088
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon40000336
David LevyBMW M3 E4632004004
Steven TheologouHolden VE Commodore60000303
Stuart DeardenEA Falcon39000303
Anthony JohnsonBMW E9040003003
Cameron McKeeAU XR639980202
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer34001001
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000000

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX7235412012080320
Shane Williamsmaxda RX723545490100244
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354747248194
Rolf MamersMazda RX72600660066
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX72648440044
Jacob KhouriMazda RX72354320032

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26008484120288
Jim WestBMW E302500887890256
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286001200120
Bruce HenleyMazda RX82354800080
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i2498700070

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19925680104240
Stephen ZourkasHonda Civic 19981101200230
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17964478100222
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI6199806078138
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998100360136
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R1998680068
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 19982402044
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio19988008

3JA Under 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Travis RobsonToyota Corolla1600012080200
Bruce WoodwardVW Golf 1976160000100100

3JB Under 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3TOTAL
Cam McKinnonHyundai Excell1600092120212