2018 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP

2018 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 4 Sandown – Updated 26/7/18

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator5700961004490330
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286088110046244
Ray HislopFord BF Falcon600000120120240
David Cocks Vk Commodore600090322433179
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560030686.636140.6
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600064151936134
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ57002446340104
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320031870495
Tony GrovesMazda RX723540084084
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320005221073
Paul RuleHolden Torana SS50000006464
Peter DixonVZ Monaro600013402459
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723544714732
Danny PullensS14 Silvia34002800028
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore60000002424
David ReaburnMitsubishi Evo34000020323
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore60002000020
David LevyBMW M3 E4632001300316
Brad WyattVX Commodore6000108615
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer34001230015
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133001300013
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354333312
Wayne TwistBMW E463200323311
Jim WestBMW E302500332311
Justin KroussoratisMazda RX72340530311
Cameron McKeeAU XR63998223310
Shane Williamsmaxda RX7235403609
Brad BluntBMW E36 320063009
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro260023038
Tom PrenticeMazda 626250000808
Richard OpieMazda RX8234035008
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon390012036
John DawsonHolden HQ570003036
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA390030306
David ShawFalcon ED XR6399833006
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i249833006
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.413105
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore570004004
Rod LloydBenz 190e249800033
Ian McLennanHolden Monaro570000033
David BoneDatsun 1600340003003
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 600003003
Gary PearceBMW 125i250030003
Rolf MamersMazda RX7260000011
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600010001
Jamie AugustineDatsun 1200 coupe340000000
Glenn KennedayBMW E30320000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R19981206494104382
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998601007894332
Bryson LloydToyota Celica1796526411052278
Stephen ZourkasSubaru BRZ199840945264250
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 19983032060122
Matthew LeonciniNissan Pulsar16000323240104
Blair CoullNissan Pulsar20006000060
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 197328024052
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI619982400024
Stephen WanHonda Civic 20000024024
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio199800000
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI129800000

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
David Cocks VK Commodore6000120789084372
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore56007812057.284339.2
Tony MoloneyHolden HQ570054841040242
John DawsonHolden HQ5700052064116
Paul RuleHolden Torana SS5000000110110
David BoneDatsun 160034000560056
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133005000050
Jamie AugustineDatsun 1200 coupe340000000
Glenn KennedayBMW E30320000000

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator57001041205490368
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000100484868264
Ray HislopFord BF Falcon600000120120240
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320016568430186
Peter DixonVZ Monaro6000874056138
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.4308480122
Andrew ButcherBMW M33200084280112
David LevyBMW M3 E46320052002274
Danny PullensS14 Silvia34006800068
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer340044220066
Wayne TwistBMW E463200185261665
Brad WyattVX Commodore600080282864
David ReaburnMitsubishi Evo34000056763
Brad BluntBMW E36 320030240054
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore60000004040
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore57000400040
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore60003000030
Cameron McKeeAU XR639984814329
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39003014017
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon3900440715
David ShawFalcon ED XR6399834007
Ian McLennanHolden Monaro570000066
Paul TheologouCommodore VE600003003
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600010001

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Craig CasperszMazda RX7235411010478120412
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX7235478706072280
Justin KroussoratisMazda RX723407094090254
Shane WilliamsMaxda RX72354074840158
Tony GrovesMazda RX72354001200120
Rolf MamersMazda RX726000002020

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3028601201200120360
Jim WestBMW E30250048526052212
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003664072172
Richard OpieMazda RX82340845400138
Tom PrenticeMazda 62625000080080
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i249836400076
Gary PearceBMW 125i25006800068
Rod LloydBenz 190e24980005656

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R19981206494104382
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 1998601007894332
Bryson LloydToyota Celica1796526411052278
Stephen ZourkasSubaru BRZ199840945664254
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 19983032060122
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 197328032060
Blair CoullNissan Pulsar20006000060
Stephen WanHonda Civic 20000028028
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI619982400024
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio199800000

3JB UNDER 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Matthew LeonciniNissan Pulsar160003280120232
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI129800000