2018 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP

2018 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 5 Phillip Island – Updated 16/10/18

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator5700961004490120450
David Cocks Vk Commodore60009032243368247
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E302860881100460244
Ray HislopFord BF Falcon6000001201200240
Mathew LoganVE Commodore60006415193644178
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320005221090163
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560030686.6360140.6
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 320031870440135
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ570024463400104
Tony GrovesMazda RX7235400840084
Paul RuleHolden Torana SS500000064064
Peter DixonVZ Monaro6000134024059
David ReaburnMitsubishi Evo3400002033457
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354471471850
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer3400123002641
Brad WyattVX Commodore600010862237
Danny PullensS14 Silvia340028000028
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore600000024024
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon390012031622
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore600020000020
Wayne TwistBMW E4632003233920
David LevyBMW M3 E46320013003016
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723543333315
Jim WestBMW E3025003323213
Cameron McKeeAU XR639982233313
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330013000013
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26002303311
Justin KroussoratisMazda RX723405303011
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354036009
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200630009
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.4131038
John DawsonHolden HQ5700030328
David ShawFalcon ED XR63998330028
Tom PrenticeMazda 6262500008008
Richard OpieMazda RX82340350008
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900303006
Ian McLennanHolden5700000336
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i2498330006
Anthony JohnsonBMW M33000010304
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore5700040004
Rod LloydBenz 190e2498000303
David BoneDatsun 16003400030003
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 6000030003
Gary PearceBMW 125i2500300003
Rolf MamersMazda RX72600000101
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000100001
Cameron Van den DungenMAZDA RX72354000000
Jamie AugustineDatsun 1200 coupe3400000000
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R1998120649410470452
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199860100789488420
Stephen ZourkasSubaru BRZ199840945264100350
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179652641105264342
Matthew LeonciniNissan Pulsar1600032324052156
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 199830320600122
Blair CoullNissan Pulsar200060000060
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1973280240052
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio199800004040
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI6199824000024
Stephen WanHonda Civic 200000240024
Stephen StockdaleToyota 86 GTS1996000000
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI1298000000

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
David Cocks Vk Commodore6000120789084120492
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore56007812057.2840339.2
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ5700548410400242
John DawsonHolden HQ570005206460176
Paul RuleHolden Torana SS50000001100110
David BoneDatsun 1600340005600056
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330050000050
Jamie AugustineDatsun 1200 coupe3400000000
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200000000

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator57001041205490120488
Mathew LoganVE Commodore600010048486852316
Ray HislopFord BF Falcon6000001201200240
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 32001656843048234
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320008428090202
Peter DixonVZ Monaro60008740560138
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.43084808130
David ReaburnMitsubishi Evo34000056748111
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer340044220040106
Brad WyattVX Commodore600080282836100
Wayne TwistBMW E46320018526161681
David LevyBMW M3 E463200520022074
Danny PullensS14 Silvia340068000068
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200302400054
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon390044072641
Ashley WrightHolden VE Commodore600000040040
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore570004000040
Cameron McKeeAU XR6399848143433
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore600030000030
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA390030140017
Ian McLennanHolden5700000639
David ShawFalcon ED XR63998340029
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 6000030003
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000100001

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723541101047812080492
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX7235478706072100380
Justin KroussoratisMazda RX7234070940900254
Shane Williamsmaxda RX723540748400158
Tony GrovesMazda RX723540012000120
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i2498364000076
Rolf MamersMazda RX7260000020020

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286012012001200360
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro26003664072120292
Jim WestBMW E3025004852605260272
Richard OpieMazda RX823408454000138
Anthony JohnsonBMW M3300000090090
Tom PrenticeMazda 626250000800080
Gary PearceBMW 125i250068000068
Rod LloydBenz 190e249800056056

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R1998120649410470452
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199860100789488420
Stephen ZourkasSubaru BRZ199840945664100354
Bryson LloydToyota Celica179652641105264342
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 199830320600122
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1973280320060
Blair CoullNissan Pulsar200060000060
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio199800004444
Stephen WanHonda Civic 200000280028
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI6199824000024
Stephen StockdaleToyota 86 GTS1996000000

3JB UNDER 1.6 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Matthew LeonciniNissan Pulsar160003280120120352
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI1298000000