2018 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP

2018 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 2 Phillip Island – Updated 14/5/18

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD 1
TOTAL
RD 2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286040242488304040110198
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator570016404096403030100196
David Cocks Vk Commodore600030303090881632122
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560021612302424206898
Mathew LoganVE Commodore6000242020641681579
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ5700081624202064670
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320001612245252
Peter DixonVZ Monaro60001001616123435
Danny PullensS14 Silvia3400812828000028
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 3200111312421821
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore6000200020020
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer340046212111315
David LevyBMW M3 E46320061613013
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU13300121013013
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX723541214124711
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200114611139
Justin KroussoratisMazda RX72340140511138
Richard OpieMazda RX82340111340158
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX72354111311136
David ShawFalcon ED XR63998111311136
Jim WestBMW E302500111311136
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i2498111311136
Wayne TwistBMW E463200111301125
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600110211135
Cameron McKeeAU XR63998011211024
Grant OgleFord Focus2522100111134
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore5700021144
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon3900010101123
David BoneDatsun 16003400011133
John DawsonHolden HQ5700011133
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 6000011133
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354011133
Gary PearceBMW 125i2500111303
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900111303
Brad WyattVX Commodore6000001100001
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000010101
Jamie AugustineDatsun 1200 coupe3400000000
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD1
TOTAL
RD2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R19984040401200244064184
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199820241660304030100160
Stephen ZourkasSubaru BRZ1998020204040302494134
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17961216245224202064116
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998030030200123262
Blair CoullNissan Pulsar20003003060000060
Matthew LeonciniNissan Pulsar16000016163232
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19731612028000028
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI61998240024024
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio1998000000
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI1298000000

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD 1
TOTAL
RD 2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
David Cocks Vk Commodore600040404012024243078198
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560024302478404040120198
Tony MoloneyHOLDEN HQ5700024305430302484138
David BoneDatsun 1600340002016205656
John DawsonHolden HQ570001620165252
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU133003020050050
Jamie AugustineDatsun 1200 coupe3400000000
Glenn KennedayBMW E303200000000

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD 1
TOTAL
RD 2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator5700244040104404040120224
Mathew LoganVE Commodore60004030301008202048148
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320003024308484
Peter DixonVZ Monaro600080082030247482
Adrian TarantoAudi S3 3200664162416165672
Danny PullensS14 Silvia340020242468000068
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer3400122012446882266
Brad BluntBMW E36 3200212163012662454
David LevyBMW M3 E46320016162052052
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore570001612124040
Graeme McPhersonVE Commodore6000300030030
Wayne TwistBMW E46320048618014523
Cameron McKeeAU XR639980224440812
Brad WyattVX Commodore6000008800008
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon3900040402248
David ShawFalcon ED XR63998111321147
Paul TheologouCommodore ve 6000011133
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA3900111303
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore6000010101

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD 1
TOTAL
RD 2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX72354403040110244040104214
Justin KroussoratisMazda RX72340304007040302494164
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723542424307830202070148
Shane Williamsmaxda RX7235402024307474

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD 1
TOTAL
RD 2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E302860404040120404040120240
Richard OpieMazda RX82340243030843002454138
Grant OgleFord Focus252230003024303084114
Jim WestBMW E3025001216204816201652100
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600162003620242064100
Stephen GormanBMW E30 325i249881216361216124076
Gary PearceBMW 125i250020242468068

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1
RACE 1
RD 1
RACE 2
RD 1
RACE 3
RD 1
TOTAL
RD 2
RACE 1
RD 2
RACE 2
RD 2
RACE 3
RD 2
TOTAL
TOTAL
Vel TomicHonda Integra Type R19984040401200244064184
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199820241660304030100160
Stephen ZourkasSubaru BRZ1998020204040302494134
Bryson LloydToyota Celica17961216245224202064116
Kevin CoulsonHonda Civic 1998030030200123262
Blair CoullNissan Pulsar20003003060000060
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19731612028000028
Callum JensenPeugeot 306 GTI61998240024024
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio1998000000