2017 IPRA VICTORIA CHAMPIONSHIP

2017 IPRA VICTORIA SERIES BROUGHT TO YOU BY

Points are as of Round 5 Phillip Island – Updated 12/10/17

OVER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator570090104366494388
Michael CruseFord Escort34006884726694384
Damien MilanoHSV VY R8596712001001000320
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E3028600700780148
Christopher BrownToyota Sprinter34000011000110
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX7235452930153109
David ReaburnMitsubishi Evo3400286400092
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon390035289375
Cameron Van den DungenMAZDA RX7235400007070
Wayne TwistBMW E46320016181621062
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320000006060
Mathew LoganHolden Commodore6000014932257
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.4210432654
Adrian TarantoAudi 3400030211851
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330000048048
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600044000044
Bruce Henley (LM)Mazda RX8235400440044
Paul RuleHolden Torana SS500000440044
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer3400110003243
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX7264840000040
John AngiolellaBMW E36300000003232
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore5700015031028
Richard OpieMazda RX8234031204827
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore560010002526
Brad WyattVX Commodore600002271425
Gary PearceBMW 125i25003368323
Danny PullensS14 Silvia340000014721
David LevyBMW M3320014006020
Tom AllenMazda RX7260000001717
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX7234000014014
Justin KroussoratisMazda Rx723405900014
Scott WillingSubaru WRX340000120012
Cameron McKeeAU XR639983323011
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39003203311
David ShawFalcon ED XR63998330309
Jim WestBMW E302500330006
Geoff DunkinHolden Commodore VH5700000033
Rod LloydFord Falcon EA3900300003
Shane Williamsmaxda RX72354003003
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro2600003003
Richard ValentichHolden Torana4980020002
Simon McDonaldMazda 8083060200002
Steven TheologouCommodore ve 6000020002
Rolf MamersMazda RX72600000011
Simon LyneBMW 325i E302500100001
Blair CoullFord Telstar2500000000
Scott WilsonVP Commodore5999000000
Tony GrovesMazda RX72354000000

UNDER 2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4TOTAL
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199812080110110420
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 1973007470144
Doug GreensladeFord Fiesta XR419990600060
Wade ReynoldsToyota AE8620000060060
Jason BockmannFord Mondeo MK120000060060
Velibor TomicHonda Integra20000054054
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI12980002424

3JA OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Michael CruseFord Escort340012012084120120564
Andrew MorrisVH Holden Commodore56003000090120
Christopher BrownToyota Sprinter34000012000120
Gary McKayHolden Torana XU1330000090090
Paul RuleHolden Torana SS500000720072
Richard ValentichHolden Torana498006000060
Simon McDonaldMazda 808306060000060
Geoff DunkinHolden Commodore VH570000004848

3JB OVER 3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Luke Grech-CumboHSV VX Senator5700901206070120460
Damien MilanoHSV VY R8596712001201040344
Wayne TwistBMW E4632004432701229187
Paul VuillerminEA Falcon39002072482222184
Mathew LoganHolden Commodore600003652706164
David ReaburnMitsubishi Evo34006490000154
Grant OgleFord Focus4287.41028324226138
Andrew JohnsonHolden VL Commodore570003203244108
Adrian TarantoAudi 340005214436106
Stephen O'NeillMitsubishi Lancer34003600066102
Brad WyattVX Commodore60000822402898
Andrew ButcherBMW M3320000008484
David LevyBMW M33200400038078
Danny PullensS14 Silvia3400000442670
Andrew Rhodes-AndersonVN Holden Commodore600048000048
Cameron McKeeAU XR63998810186042
Scott WillingSubaru WRX340000240024
David ShawFalcon ED XR639987605018
Marco TimperioFord Falcon EA39003203311
Rod LloydFord Falcon EA3900300003
Steven TheologouCommodore ve 6000020002
Scott WilsonVP Commodore5999000000

3JA 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Malcolm HenleyMazda RX723541207012011074494
Justin KroussoratisMazda Rx7234072110000182
Tom AllenMazda RX726000000100100
Brydan DarbyshireMazda RX7264890000090
Shane Williamsmaxda RX7235400900090
Craig CasperszMAZDA RX7234000070070
Cameron Van den DungenMAZDA RX7235400008080
Rolf MamersMazda RX7260000002424
Tony GrovesMazda RX72354000000

3JB 2-3 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Gary PearceBMW 125i25007284907878402
Richard OpieMazda RX823409070084100344
Robert BrauneBMW 325i E30286008001200200
Jim WestBMW E3025006068000128
Bruce Henley (LM)Mazda RX823540012000120
John AngiolellaBMW E36300000008080
Wayne DekkerAudi 80 Quattro260000720072
Simon LyneBMW 325i E30250040000040
Blair CoullFord Telstar2500000000

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
Paul GrziwotzHonda Civic 199812080110110110530
Velibor TomicHonda Integra200000540100154
Mark BaldwinHonda Civic 19730074700144
Bruce HendersonRenault Clio200000007272
Doug GreensladeFord Fiesta XR4199906000060
Jason BockmannFord Mondeo MK1200000600060
Wade ReynoldsToyota AE86200000600060

3JB 1.6-2 LITRE CHAMPIONSHIP

DRIVERCARCAPRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
James AtkinsonHonda Civic 16000000120120
Robert WilsonSuzuki GTI129800040040